Difference between revisions of "2022-2023"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(Created page with "{{yearnav|2022-2023|2021-2022|2023-2024|}} mr putter to place hold for t-shirt design == Officers == {| class="wikitable" !President |Domi...") |
m (→Schedule) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5:10 | !5:10 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Dragon Pilot]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan = 2| 5:40 | !rowspan = 2| 5:40 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mob Psycho 100]] |
|Fall-Winter | |Fall-Winter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=2|6:10 | ! rowspan=2|6:10 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Show]] |
|Fall-Winter | |Fall-Winter | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:39, 20 January 2023
| A look at the school year 2022-2023 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Dominic Mares-Do |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Michael Beath |
| Secretary | Emily Wong |
| Treasurer | Kavana Gonur |
| Webmaster | Tomas Ludin |
| Scribe | Ava Sabella |
| Event Coordinator | Brett Slowinski |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Dragon Pilot | |
| 5:40 | Mob Psycho 100 | Fall-Winter |
| show | Winter-Spring | |
| 6:10 | Show | Fall-Winter |
| show | Winter-Spring | |
| 6:40 | show | |
| 7:05 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:05 | show | Fall-Winter |
| show | Winter-Spring | |
| 8:35 | show | Fall-Winter |
| show | Winter-Spring | |
| 9:05 | show | |
| 9:35 | show | |
Movies
| Fall | show |
|---|---|
| Winter | show |
| Spring | show |
