Difference between revisions of "Puella Magi Madoka Magica"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(Created page. Ñ) |
(Forgot to add Fall-Winter. *eyeroll*) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shown By MNA | ! Shown By MNA | ||
| − | | [[2016-2017]] @ 9.30 | + | | [[2016-2017]] @ 9.30 (Fall-Winter) |
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
Latest revision as of 00:20, 2 September 2016
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 12 |
| Vintage | 2011 |
| Shown By MNA | 2016-2017 @ 9.30 (Fall-Winter) |
| Episodes Shown | 0 (As of 09/01/16) 2016-2017 |
| Shown On | Streamed via Crunchyroll (2016-2017) |