Difference between revisions of "2015-2016"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(Added 2016 shirt) |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barakamon]] | |[[Barakamon]] | ||
| − | |Winter-Spring | + | |Winter-Spring [[Livesub]] |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 21 February 2016
| A look at the school year 2015-2016 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Isaac Cameron |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Justin Michael Caballes Alday |
| Treasurer | Eric Oatey |
| Secretary | Curtis Hilgenberg |
| Webmaster | Nicole Martin |
| Alumni Advisor | Scott Melot |
| Club Artist | Emily Mullins |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Simulcast o' the Week | |
| 5:35 | Last Exile | |
| 6:10 | Haikyuu!! | |
| 6:35 | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun | Fall-Winter |
| Barakamon | Winter-Spring Livesub | |
| 7:00 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:05 | Taisho Baseball Girls | Fall-Winter |
| Noragami | Winter-Spring | |
| 8:30 | Your lie in April | |
| 9:05 | Tiger & Bunny | |
| 9:30 | Neon Genesis Evangelion | |
Movies
| Fall | Time of Eve 12/5 |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA 3/12 |
| Spring | TBA 6/4 |