Difference between revisions of "Last Exile"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
| − | | 1-26 [[2004-2005]], | + | | 1-26 [[2004-2005]], 15 (As of 2/21/2016) [[2015-2016]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Shown On | ! Shown On | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 21 February 2016
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 26 |
| Vintage | 2003 |
| Shown By MNA | 2004-2005 @ 8:10, 2015-2016 @ 5:35 |
| Episodes Shown | 1-26 2004-2005, 15 (As of 2/21/2016) 2015-2016 |
| Shown On | R1 DVD (2015-2016) |