Difference between revisions of "The Future Diary"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Show Type | TV |- ! # Episodes | 26 |- ! Vintage | 2011 |- ! Shown By MNA | 2014-2015 @ 9:05 |- ! Episodes Shown | 26 |- ! Shown On | R1 DVD |} ==...") |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shown By MNA | ! Shown By MNA | ||
| − | | [[2014-2015]] @ 9: | + | | [[2014-2015]] @ 9:35 |
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
Latest revision as of 14:27, 28 September 2015
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 26 |
| Vintage | 2011 |
| Shown By MNA | 2014-2015 @ 9:35 |
| Episodes Shown | 26 |
| Shown On | R1 DVD |