Difference between revisions of "Your lie in April"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Show Type | TV |- ! # Episodes | 22 |- ! Vintage | 2014 |- ! Shown By MNA | 2015-2016 @ 8:35 |- ! Episodes Shown | 1-22 |- ! Shown On | Streaming (...") |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 (As of 9/27/2015) |
|- | |- | ||
! Shown On | ! Shown On | ||
| Streaming (Crunchyroll) | | Streaming (Crunchyroll) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 27 September 2015
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 22 |
| Vintage | 2014 |
| Shown By MNA | 2015-2016 @ 8:35 |
| Episodes Shown | 1 (As of 9/27/2015) |
| Shown On | Streaming (Crunchyroll) |