Difference between revisions of "Last Exile"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Show Type | TV |- ! # Episodes | 26 |- ! Vintage | 2003 |- ! Shown By MNA | 2004-2005 @ 8:10, 2014-2015 @ 5:35 |- ! Episodes Shown | 1-26 |- !...") |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shown By MNA | ! Shown By MNA | ||
| − | | [[2004-2005]] @ 8:10, [[ | + | | [[2004-2005]] @ 8:10, [[2015-2016]] @ 5:35 |
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shown On | ! Shown On | ||
| − | | R1 DVD ([[ | + | | R1 DVD ([[2015-2016]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 27 September 2015
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 26 |
| Vintage | 2003 |
| Shown By MNA | 2004-2005 @ 8:10, 2015-2016 @ 5:35 |
| Episodes Shown | 1-26 |
| Shown On | R1 DVD (2015-2016) |