Difference between revisions of "Haikyuu!!"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Show Type | TV |- ! # Episodes | 25 |- ! Vintage | 2014 |- ! Shown By MNA | 2014-2015 @ 6:10 |- ! Episodes Shown | 1-25 |- ! Shown On | Streaming (...") |
Scottmelot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shown By MNA | ! Shown By MNA | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[2015-2016]] @ 6:10 |
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 27 September 2015
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 25 |
| Vintage | 2014 |
| Shown By MNA | 2015-2016 @ 6:10 |
| Episodes Shown | 1-25 |
| Shown On | Streaming (Crunchyroll) |