Difference between revisions of "2014-2015"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) (changed header to "Officers", switched the line-up schedule to match what is being proposed (10 minute breaks)) |
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) (→Schedule: schedule times have been finalized) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 5: | + | ! 5:10 |
|[[Fansub o' the Week]] | |[[Fansub o' the Week]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !5: | + | !5:35 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !6: | + | !6:10 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !6: | + | !6:35 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !7:00 |
|[[BIG BREAK]] | |[[BIG BREAK]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !8:05 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !8: | + | !8:30 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! 9:05 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 9: | + | ! 9:30 |
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 23 July 2014
| A look at the school year 2014-2015 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Cody Hunt |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Isaac Cameron |
| Treasurer | Jacky Tuking |
| Secretary | Andrew Elliott |
| Webmaster | Nicole Martin |
| Alumni Advisor | Scott Melot |
| Club Artist | Phyllis Douglas |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 5:35 | TBD | |
| 6:10 | TBD | |
| 6:35 | TBD | |
| 7:00 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:05 | TBD | |
| 8:30 | TBD | |
| 9:05 | TBD | |
| 9:30 | TBD | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA 12/6 |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA 3/14 |
| Spring | TBA 6/6 |