Difference between revisions of "2011-2012"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(created year, added officers-elect) |
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Secretary | !Secretary | ||
| − | |[[Jessica | + | |[[Jessica Freitas]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Treasurer | !Treasurer | ||
Revision as of 05:25, 10 April 2011
| A look at the school year 2011-2012 |
|
Note: This school year has yet to begin, so it only contains a bare amount of information.
Contents
Officers Elect
| President | Phyllis Douglas |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Andrew Lee |
| Secretary | Jessica Freitas |
| Treasurer | Katherine Winegarden |
| Webmaster | Evan Ralston |
| Librarian | Michael Whipp |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:00 | TBA | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:55 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:50 | TBA | |
| 7:15 | TBA | |
| 7:40 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA |
| Spring | TBA |