Difference between revisions of "2024-2025"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(→Movies) |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Spring | !Spring | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Uma Musume: Pretty Derby - BEGINNING OF A NEW ERA]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 18 June 2025
| A look at the school year 2024-2025 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Ethan Robson |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Isai Villanueva |
| Secretary | Chris Valdez |
| Treasurer | Josh Wonderlick |
| Webmaster | Wesley Tam |
| Scribe | Jonathan Martin |
| Event Coordinator | RJ Scott |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Lycoris Recoil | Fall-Winter |
| takt op.Destiny | Winter-Spring | |
| 5:40 | Ouran High School Host Club | |
| 6:10 | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | |
| 6:40 | Noragami | Fall-Winter |
| Uma Musume: Pretty Derby Season 2 | Winter-Spring | |
| 7:05 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:05 | Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai | Fall-Winter |
| Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | Winter-Spring | |
| 8:35 | Tatami Galaxy | Fall-Winter |
| Odd Taxi | Winter-Spring | |
| 9:05 | Run with the Wind | |
| 9:35 | Cowboy Bebop | |
Movies
| Fall | Tokyo Godfathers |
|---|---|
| Winter | The Night is Short, Walk on Girl |
| Spring | Uma Musume: Pretty Derby - BEGINNING OF A NEW ERA |