Difference between revisions of "2022-2023"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(→Schedule) |
(→Movies) |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Fall | !Fall | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[I Want to Eat Your Pancreas]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Winter | !Winter | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Avatar 2] |
|- | |- | ||
!Spring | !Spring | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Morbius]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:39, 20 January 2023
| A look at the school year 2022-2023 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Dominic Mares-Do |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Michael Beath |
| Secretary | Emily Wong |
| Treasurer | Kavana Gonur |
| Webmaster | Tomas Ludin |
| Scribe | Ava Sabella |
| Event Coordinator | Brett Slowinski |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Dragon Pilot | Fall-Winter |
| Deca-Dence | Winter-Spring | |
| 5:40 | Mob Psycho 100 | Fall-Winter |
| Mob Psycho 100 S2 | Winter-Spring | |
| 6:10 | Yuri on Ice!!! | Fall-Winter |
| Wotakoi: Love Is Hard for Otaku | Winter-Spring | |
| 6:40 | Golden Kamuy | Fall-Winter |
| Puella Magi Madoka Magica | Winter-Spring | |
| 7:05 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:05 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | Fall-Winter |
| The Eccentric Family | Winter-Spring | |
| 8:35 | Great Pretender | |
| 9:05 | Vinland Saga | |
| 9:35 | Samurai Champloo | |
Movies
| Fall | I Want to Eat Your Pancreas |
|---|---|
| Winter | [[Avatar 2] |
| Spring | Morbius |
