Difference between revisions of "2010-2011"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
m (fixed yearnav at top) |
(officer name corrections to official) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Treasurer | !Treasurer | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Phyllis Douglas]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Webmaster | !Webmaster | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Evan Ralston]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Librarian | !Librarian | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Timothy Domngern]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:37, 27 June 2010
| A look at the school year 2010-2011 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Juli Lehnen |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Andrew Lee |
| Secretary | Brandon Chow |
| Treasurer | Phyllis Douglas |
| Webmaster | Evan Ralston |
| Librarian | Timothy Domngern |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:00 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:55 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:50 | TBA | |
| 7:15 | TBA | |
| 7:40 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA |
| Spring | TBA |