Difference between revisions of "2010-2011"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!President | !President | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Juli Lehnen]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Vice President | !Vice President | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Andrew Lee]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Secretary | !Secretary | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Brandon Chow]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Treasurer | !Treasurer | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Phylis ]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Webmaster | !Webmaster | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Librarian | !Librarian | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Tim SquintyEyes]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | !8:10 | |
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 12 April 2010
| A look at the school year 2009-2010 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Juli Lehnen |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Andrew Lee |
| Secretary | Brandon Chow |
| Treasurer | Phylis |
| Webmaster | Andy Richardson |
| Librarian | Tim SquintyEyes |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:00 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:55 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:50 | TBA | |
| 7:15 | TBA | |
| 7:40 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA |
| Spring | TBA |