Difference between revisions of "Sengoku Basara"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Show Type | TV |- ! # Episodes | 26 |- ! Vintage | 2004-2005 |- ! Shown By MNA | 2010-2011 @ 5:25 |- ! Episodes Shown | 1-26 |- ! Shown On | R1 DVD |}...") |
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) m (oops, I guess I still haven't gotten any better lol. Fixed some problems that I missed) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # Episodes | ! # Episodes | ||
| − | | | + | | 12 |
|- | |- | ||
! Vintage | ! Vintage | ||
| − | | | + | | 2009 |
|- | |- | ||
! Shown By MNA | ! Shown By MNA | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[2009-2010]] @ 8:10 Winter-Spring |
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
| − | | 1- | + | | 1-12 |
|- | |- | ||
! Shown On | ! Shown On | ||
| − | | | + | | R2 DVD ([[livesub|livesubbed]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:43, 26 September 2012
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 12 |
| Vintage | 2009 |
| Shown By MNA | 2009-2010 @ 8:10 Winter-Spring |
| Episodes Shown | 1-12 |
| Shown On | R2 DVD (livesubbed) |
Capsule Description
- Enter later
Member Reviews
Additional Information
- Anime News Network Encyclopedia (link goes here)