Difference between revisions of "1995-1996"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(Added reconstructed shirt picture) |
m (Reverted edits by MikeWhipp (Talk); changed back to last version by BenLeinweber) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!President | !President | ||
| − | |[[Jann]] | + | |[[Jann Fabrin]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Vice President | !Vice President | ||
Latest revision as of 20:19, 28 May 2009
| A look at the school year 1995-1996 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Jann Fabrin |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Josh Holmstrom |
Shows
Movies
Events
Notes
- Knight of Gold T-Shirt (Design from Five Star Stories) T-shirt layout by Jann