Difference between revisions of "2018-2019"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
m (Added shirt design to page) |
(→Movies) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Winter | !Winter | ||
| − | | [[]] | + | | [[The Night is Short, Walk on Girl]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Spring | !Spring | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 18 March 2019
| A look at the school year 2018-2019 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Brandon Dela Cruz |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Kellen Dobson |
| Secretary | Michael Hendricks |
| Treasurer | David Le |
| Webmaster | Shawn Budwal |
| Scribe | Hannah Wilkins |
| Event Coordinator | Corrie Brennan |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:10 | Simulcast | |
| 5:35 | Kids on the Slope | Fall-Winter |
| Sound of the Sky | Winter-Spring | |
| 6.10 | Rideback | Fall-Winter |
| Spice and Wolf | Winter-Spring | |
| 6:35 | Trigun | |
| 7:10 | BIG BREAK (aka diner) | |
| 8:05 | March Comes Like a Lion | |
| 8:30 | Tatami Galaxy | Fall-Winter |
| Land of the Lustrous | Winter-Spring | |
| 9:05 | Baccano | Fall-Winter |
| Death Parade | Winter-Spring | |
| 9:30 | Psycho Pass | |
Movies
| Fall | Knockin' on Heaven's Door |
|---|---|
| Winter | The Night is Short, Walk on Girl |
| Spring | [[]] |