Difference between revisions of "2013-2014"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) m (→Schedule: hahahahahahaaaaaa what did I edit hahahahaaaa) |
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !5:30 | + | !<!-- rowspan=2| --> 5:30 |
|TBD <!-- Kurenai --> <!-- Occult Academy --> | |TBD <!-- Kurenai --> <!-- Occult Academy --> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 6:25 | + | ! <!-- rowspan=2| --> 6:25 |
| − | |TBD <!-- Waiting in the Summer --> <!-- | + | |TBD <!-- Waiting in the Summer --> <!-- AnoHana --> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !6:50 | + | !<!-- rowspan=2| --> 6:50 |
|TBD <!-- Binbogami-ga! --> <!-- Bunny Drop --> | |TBD <!-- Binbogami-ga! --> <!-- Bunny Drop --> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 9:30 | + | ! <!-- rowspan=3| --> 9:30 |
|TBD <!-- Another --> <!-- Bakeneko --> <!-- Mononoke --> | |TBD <!-- Another --> <!-- Bakeneko --> <!-- Mononoke --> | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 17 July 2013
| A look at the school year 2013-2014 |
|
Contents
Officers Elect
| President | Andrew Elliott |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Andrew Wang |
| Treasurer | Cody Hunt |
| Secretary | Shannon Berry |
| Librarian/Events | Jacky Tuking |
| Webmaster | Phyllis Douglas |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:00 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 5:30 | TBD | |
| 5:55 | TBD | |
| 6:25 | TBD | |
| 6:50 | TBD | |
| 7:15 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBD | |
| 8:35 | TBD | |
| 9:05 | TBD | |
| 9:30 | TBD | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA 12/7 |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA 3/15 |
| Spring | TBA 6/7 |