Difference between revisions of "Sound of the Sky"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
m (updated episodes shown) |
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Episodes Shown | ! Episodes Shown | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 12, 2 OVAs (episodes 7.5, 13) |
|- | |- | ||
! Shown On | ! Shown On | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 12 February 2013
| Show Type | TV |
|---|---|
| # Episodes | 12? |
| Vintage | 2010 |
| Shown By MNA | 2012-2013 Fall-Winter @ 6:20 |
| Episodes Shown | 12, 2 OVAs (episodes 7.5, 13) |
| Shown On | Region 1 DVD |