Difference between revisions of "2012-2013"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Wardengnaw (Talk | contribs) (→Officers) |
Wardengnaw (Talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3377 by Wardengnaw (talk)) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Librarian/Events | !Librarian/Events | ||
| − | |[[Andrew | + | |[[Andrew Elliot]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 30 June 2012
| A look at the school year 2012-2013 |
|
Contents
Officers
| President | Phyllis Douglas |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Christopher Pagador |
| Secretary | Andrew Lee |
| Treasurer | Brian Jones |
| Webmaster | Andrew Wang |
| Librarian/Events | Andrew Elliot |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 4:30 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 4:55 | TBA | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:50 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:45 | TBA | |
| 7:10 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA 12/1 |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA 3/16 |
| Spring | TBA 6/8 |
Events
Notes
- Three different Andrews for officers! Andrew Lee is Andrew, Andrew Wang is Warden, and Andrew Elliot is Jose.