Difference between revisions of "2012-2013"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
Goofanader (Talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
Wardengnaw (Talk | contribs) (→Officers Elect) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Vice President | !Vice President | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Christopher Pagador]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Secretary | !Secretary | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Andrew Lee]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Treasurer | !Treasurer | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 30 May 2012
| A look at the school year 2012-2013 |
|
Contents
Officers Elect
| President | Phyllis Douglas |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Christopher Pagador |
| Secretary | Andrew Lee |
| Treasurer | Brian Jones |
| Webmaster | Andrew Wang |
| Librarian/Events | Andrew Elliot |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 4:30 | Fansub o' the Week | |
| 4:55 | TBA | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:50 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:45 | TBA | |
| 7:10 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA 12/1 |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA 3/16 |
| Spring | TBA 6/8 |
Events
Notes
- Three different Andrews for officers! Andrew Lee is Andrew, Andrew Wang is Warden, and Andrew Elliot is Jose.