Difference between revisions of "2008-2009"
From MinnaHistoryWiki
(created page, added officers-elect) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Vice President | !Vice President | ||
| − | |[[Jesse | + | |[[Jesse Tyler]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Secretary | !Secretary | ||
Revision as of 21:34, 27 April 2008
| A look at the school year 2008-2009 |
|
Note: This school year has yet to begin, so it only contains a bare amount of information.
Contents
Officers Elect
| President | Erika Severin |
|---|---|
| Vice President | Jesse Tyler |
| Secretary | Juli Lehnen |
| Treasurer | Mikhal |
| Webmaster | Andy Richardson |
| Librarian | James Oku |
Schedule
| Time | Show | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 5:00 | TBA | |
| 5:25 | TBA | |
| 5:55 | TBA | |
| 6:20 | TBA | |
| 6:50 | TBA | |
| 7:15 | TBA | |
| 7:40 | BIG BREAK | |
| 8:10 | TBA | |
| 8:35 | TBA | |
| 9:05 | TBA | |
| 9:30 | TBA | |
Movies
| Fall | TBA |
|---|---|
| Winter | TBA |
| Spring | TBA |